Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DANEFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2LT
← Back to All Properties