Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 88, LENNOX COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+31.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
-15.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+116.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AN
← Back to All Properties