33, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+103.6%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500+60.6%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+42.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1