Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE STREET, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+80.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7PN
← Back to All Properties