Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KIRKHAM DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+31.0%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+289.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£185,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 17 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HG
← Back to All Properties