Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HERRIOT GROVE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,000
-1.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+8.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+109.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+30.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+3.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8ET
← Back to All Properties