Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,000
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9BG
← Back to All Properties