Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-15.0%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties