Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SANDAL WOOD RISE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,999
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£37,049 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,999
+86.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+14.5%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8PN
← Back to All Properties