113, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 3LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+28.2%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+246.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-11.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1