Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LACOCK ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+48.9%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+65.2%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0TU
← Back to All Properties