Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties