Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HARLEY CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+122.1%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 3BF
← Back to All Properties