Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1E, DUKE STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+24.8%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+78.5%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 1JU
← Back to All Properties