39, BONNY WOOD ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+103.2%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+7.5%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1