Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STURT CLOSE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+6.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+46.3%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 3SS
← Back to All Properties