Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+56.6%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-10.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties