Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£30,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+10.6%
Sold on 6 May 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JP
← Back to All Properties