Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHARNWOOD ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+50.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+117.1%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1YR
← Back to All Properties