Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BRIER ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+152.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1YL
← Back to All Properties