Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-9.3%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,950
+3.8%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,023 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,927
+0.3%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,297
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties