Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ROTHESAY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.6%
Price Change
+£133,667 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+250.6%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£133,667 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,333
Sold on 20 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1PU
← Back to All Properties