Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARES CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+34.6%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2EZ
← Back to All Properties