Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAMBRIDGE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+26.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+83.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SG
← Back to All Properties