Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORLEY LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+90.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+147.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6EZ
← Back to All Properties