Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HADDON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+3.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+72.7%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3BR
← Back to All Properties