121, PEABODY ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£406,000+75.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+49.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+85.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 18 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1