20, PALLISER ROAD, CHALFONT ST GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP8 4DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£659,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.7%
Price Change
+£329,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£659,000+99.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£329,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1