Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SPRINGVALE CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,300
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,300
+135.9%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9SA
← Back to All Properties