Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUKE STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+143.9%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3DU
← Back to All Properties