Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROSSINGTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+5.6%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+85.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,186 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,814
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8SA
← Back to All Properties