4, MURRAY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 4GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,500+6.6%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+15.5%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1