Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+10.7%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£24,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+12.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+15.7%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties