Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, SOUTHEND ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+505.4%
Price Change
+£419,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,500
+505.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£419,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7AB
← Back to All Properties