31, MARTINS MEADOW, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP23 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+158.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+12.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1