APARTMENT 64, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 2DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£42,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000-25.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,800
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1