Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+135.9%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 18 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4PZ
← Back to All Properties