Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BRADSHAW LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.5%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+3.2%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2QN
← Back to All Properties