Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DEERLEAP WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.2%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+158.2%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 21 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FH
← Back to All Properties