Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+15.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,800
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties