Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KENSINGTON, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£294,000
-26.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
-£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+1233.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Other
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 May 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 8XB
← Back to All Properties