FLAT 4, 3, BEACH AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,500-26.8%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1