Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, WETHERBY WAY, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TQ
← Back to All Properties