Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.3%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+72.5%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 8GL
← Back to All Properties