147, THE CAUSEWAY, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+122.8%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+106.5%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1