Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEAVERS ROW, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+215.5%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 2JX
← Back to All Properties