20, BURNHAM CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+46.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+203.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1