48, ROSE STREET, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+47.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+0.4%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+5.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1