Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROGERS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+74.8%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+35.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 4JJ
← Back to All Properties