Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARWICK ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+33.1%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+3.2%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4NP
← Back to All Properties